12. Oktober 2020 / 20:00Uhr

Ettlingen

Nächste Spiele

Letze Ergebnisse

Glashoch Rangers
Finalrunden

4 : 3

Finale
Bechtle Team 2
Bechtle Team 2
Finalrunden

5 : 4

Halbfinale
Wuselig FC
Glashoch Rangers
Finalrunden

6 : 4

Halbfinale
BSG Schwabe 2
BSG Schwabe 2
Finalrunden

4 : 2

Viertelfinale
vi2vi Panda City
Bechtle Team 2
Finalrunden

2 : 1

Viertelfinale
vi2win
vi2win
Finalrunden

6 : 9

Viertelfinale
Wuselig FC
Glashoch Rangers
Finalrunden

3 : 1

Viertelfinale
Bechtle Team 1
Spieler 1 (Bechtle Team 1)
Finalrunden

2 : 1

Achtelfinale
Spieler 2 (Wuselig FC)
Spieler 1 (BSG Schwabe 2)
Finalrunden

4 : 2

Achtelfinale
Spieler 1 (FTS Ultimate Team)
Spieler 1 (vi2vi Panda City)
Finalrunden

3 : 6

Achtelfinale
Spieler 1 (Wuselig FC)
Spieler 1 (t2wKickerz)
Finalrunden

0 : 5

Achtelfinale
Spieler 1 (Glashoch Rangers)
Spieler 2 (t2wKickerz)
Finalrunden

1 : 7

Achtelfinale
Spieler 2 (vi2win)
Spieler 1 (Bechtle Team 2)
Finalrunden

1 : 6

Achtelfinale
Spieler 1 (vi2win)
Spieler 2 (vi2vi Panda City)
Finalrunden

5 : 2

Achtelfinale
Spieler 2 (Bechtle Team 1)
Spieler 2 (Bechtle Team 2)
Finalrunden

8 : 0

Achtelfinale
Spieler 2 (BSG Schwabe 2)
Glashoch Rangers (P1)
Finalrunden

3 : 1

Sechzehntelfinale
FTS Ultimate Team (P2)
FTS Ultimate Team (P1)
Finalrunden

3 : 4

Sechzehntelfinale
Glashoch Rangers (P1)
Blind Winning Geeks (P1)
Finalrunden

0 : 11

Sechzehntelfinale
Wuselig FC (P2)
Wuselig FC (P1)
Finalrunden

4 : 1

Sechzehntelfinale
Blind Winning Geeks (P2)
Pfälzer Matjes (P1)
Finalrunden

1 : 4

Sechzehntelfinale
Bechtle Team 1 (P2)
Bechtle Team 1 (P1)
Finalrunden

6 : 0

Sechzehntelfinale
Pfälzer Matjes (P2)
vi2win (P1)
Finalrunden

3 : 0

Sechzehntelfinale
NuviasZwei (P2)
NuviasZwei (P1)
Finalrunden

0 : 3

Sechzehntelfinale
vi2win (p2)
vi2vi Panda City (p1)
Finalrunden

0 : 3

Sechzehntelfinale
NuviasEins (P2)
NuviasEins (p1)
Finalrunden

0 : 3

Sechzehntelfinale
vi2vi Panda City (P2)
BSG Schwabe 2 (P1)
Finalrunden

3 : 1

Sechzehntelfinale
vi2Sucuk Boys (P2)
vi2Sucuk Boys (P1)
Finalrunden

1 : 7

Sechzehntelfinale
BSG Schwabe 2 (P2)
FC Spanglish (P1)
Finalrunden

0 : 3

Sechzehntelfinale
t2wKickerz (P2)
t2wKickerz (P1)
Finalrunden

3 : 0

Sechzehntelfinale
FC Spanglish (P2)
Bechtle Team 2 (P1)
Finalrunden

4 : 1

Sechzehntelfinale
veni vidi 2vici (P2)
veni vidi 2vici (P1)
Finalrunden

3 : 8

Sechzehntelfinale
Bechtle Team 2 (P2)
KickDoc
Gruppe G

2 : 12

Spieltag 3
Wuselig Fc
Glashoch Rangers
Gruppe G

12 : 5

Spieltag 3
Team Unbeatable
Blind Winning Geeks
Gruppe F

6 : 0

Spieltag 3
Bechtle Team5
Stadtwerke Karlsruhe2
Gruppe F

0 : 0

Spieltag 3
TeamKSC
Pflzer Matjes
Gruppe E

6 : 0

Spieltag 3
Bechtle Team4
Stadtwerke Karlsruhe1
Gruppe E

0 : 6

Spieltag 3
NuviasZwei
Die Rasenmäher
Gruppe D

6 : 0

Spieltag 3
Bechtle Team3
vi2win
Gruppe D

7 : 4

Spieltag 3
NuviasEins
Black Mamba
Gruppe C

0 : 6

Spieltag 3
Bechtle Team2
vi2Sucuk Boys
Gruppe C

2 : 6

Spieltag 3
BSG Schwabe 2
t2wKickerz
Gruppe B

6 : 0

Spieltag 3
Bechtle Team1
vi2vi Panda City
Gruppe B

6 : 0

Spieltag 3
BSG Schwabe 1
Clean Code Ninjas
Gruppe A

2 : 12

Spieltag 3
FC Spanglish
veni vidi 2vici
Gruppe A

6 : 1

Spieltag 3
FTS Ultimate Team
Wuselig Fc
Gruppe G

1 : 9

Spieltag 2
Glashoch Rangers
KickDoc
Gruppe G

6 : 5

Spieltag 2
Team Unbeatable
Bechtle Team5
Gruppe F

0 : 0

Spieltag 2
Stadtwerke Karlsruhe2
Blind Winning Geeks
Gruppe F

6 : 0

Spieltag 2
TeamKSC
Bechtle Team4
Gruppe E

0 : 6

Spieltag 2
Stadtwerke Karlsruhe1
Pfälzer Matjes
Gruppe E

4 : 4

Spieltag 2
NuviasZwei
Bechtle Team3
Gruppe D

0 : 6

Spieltag 2
vi2win
Die Rasenmäher
Gruppe D

2 : 6

Spieltag 2
NuviasEins
Bechtle Team2
Gruppe C

7 : 9

Spieltag 2
vi2Sucuk Boys
Black Mamba
Gruppe C

6 : 0

Spieltag 2
BSG Schwabe 2
Bechtle Team1
Gruppe B

0 : 6

Spieltag 2
vi2vi Panda City
t2wKickerz
Gruppe B

3 : 2

Spieltag 2
BSG Schwabe 1
FC Spanglish
Gruppe A

3 : 19

Spieltag 2
veni vidi 2vici
Clean Code Ninjas
Gruppe A

1 : 8

Spieltag 2
FTS Ultimate Team
Team Unbeatable
Gruppe G

4 : 12

Spieltag 1
Wuselig Fc
Glashoch Rangers
Gruppe G

12 : 0

Spieltag 1
KickDoc
TeamKSC
Gruppe F

0 : 0

Spieltag 1
Bechtle Team5
Stadtwerke Karlsruhe2
Gruppe F

0 : 6

Spieltag 1
Blind Winning Geeks
NuviasZwei
Gruppe E

6 : 0

Spieltag 1
Bechtle Team4
Stadtwerke Karlsruhe1
Gruppe E

0 : 6

Spieltag 1
Pfälzer Matjes
NuviasEins
Gruppe D

6 : 0

Spieltag 1
Bechtle Team3
vi2win
Gruppe D

11 : 1

Spieltag 1
Die Rasenmäher
BSG Schwabe 2
Gruppe C

0 : 0

Spieltag 1
Bechtle Team2
vi2Sucuk Boys
Gruppe C

6 : 0

Spieltag 1
Black Mamba
BSG Schwabe 1
Gruppe B

1 : 10

Spieltag 1
Bechtle Team1
vi2vi Panda City
Gruppe B

11 : 0

Spieltag 1
t2wKickerz
FTS Ultimate Team
Gruppe A

2 : 4

Spieltag 1
FC Spanglish
veni vidi 2vici
Gruppe A

10 : 0

Spieltag 1
Clean Code Ninjas